Team South

CALLCQWWSS160M10MRTTYMNQPARRL DXTOTAL
ACØW538,338170,524107,325268,78067,886228,032584,9521,965,837
AEØMT00000000
KØBBC1,55428,140013,616030,3601,706,7691,780,439
KØCD14,10918,8005,9520001,14040,001
KØCN754,79752,36831,2124,40880,54613,456102,9751,039,762
KØDD045,90458,42540,70205,04071,070221,141
KØEAP00000000
KØGMK000256000256
KØKX522,683101,33068,648146,12430,9597,280136,8241,013,848
KØMD1,765,345279,450181,116444,080111,60513,552393,5583,188,706
KØON89312,09600095,0040107,993
KØPC378,840131,04476,608104,0645,587180,120201,3481,077,611
KØQB0005,7000005,700
KØTI75,300189,492182,2654,380119,415110,7840681,636
KØTJT1,0258,8205982,736028,952042,131
KØTT867,5600269,400506,2200114,5761,144,4972,902,253
KØUH1,1220005,6002,00008,722
KØVH22,92011,0402,20013,468073,3466,045129,019
KØYR1,331,230114,80090,47233,27645,080130,896487,1822,232,936
K1KD0237,380161,6400021,91235,343456,275
K3WT95,58017,23637,67432,376000182,866
K4IU374,400155,362112,340110,66823,46050,768166,071993,069
K9DU209,5470112,03532,736084,640210,579649,537
K9MU00021,3720532021,904
KAØCSW0000017,424017,424
KAØPQW82,41862,580067,344063,36059,007334,709
KA9FOX783,38132,41470,97514,1122,95240,678324,9151,269,427
KBØEO498,35958,240105,952154,440052,152219,9961,089,139
KBØNES589034,2242,788048,4889,65795,746
KBØR14,24042,27697,6052,272000156,393
KB9S406,09873,12652,19362,40036,19023,76072,204725,971
KEØZ00000046,41046,410
KEØWPA9,000002,400021,1401,10433,644
KIØF881,09171,324142,044221,440106,656138,736539,4482,100,739
KNØV324,94507,289157,64805,772125,364621,018
KZ9V44,14128,73245,18723,93615,1051,65629,781188,538
NØAV1,404,212075,27094,38000777,5102,351,372
NØBAK10,30400000010,304
NØBK484,48971,694048,77657,55215,800217,998896,309
NØBM017,29202,3401,1180020,750
NØBUI586,122100,76249,91564,99266,67492,926104,0071,065,398
NØECK003,0692,10063014,946020,745
NØHJZ984,633215,050155,380164,00056,925212,640128,6871,917,315
NØUR607,647114,46097,60558,60852,200112,420308,2861,351,226
N5KB0003,6001,25003,5678,417
N9ISN00000000
NDØC197,83943,0502,64052,992027,67673,377397,574
NGØC391,90548,602107,73424,288064,032264636,825
NYØV0080,27883,676099,5220263,476
WØBM161,5528,32023,3733,740086,172166,428449,585
WØGJ2,027,65920,492123,192140,452119,6461,700616,0083,049,149
WØMN5,60021,6726,60021,620002,45457,946
WØSHL00030,562003,58834,150
WØSTV000001760176
WØZF43,563028,2467,2967,50011,52019,620117,745
W9FZ00035,802021,7564,99262,550
WBØDYZ1,03217,58400015,7081,63835,962
WBØU0015,59445,92000061,514
AIØM50,50520,00815491,152083,1420244,961
NYØA03,64807,600025,728036,976
AEØBC03,4800002,74406,224
WØZT00000000
WBØCFF0003,672065,946069,618
WØPR00088,044108,775120,888768,4801,086,187
WØSU00000000
K9QC000020,5262,624103,488126,638
KFØGV0000011,448143,721155,169
TOTAL:16,956,5672,648,5922,822,4293,569,3541,143,8372,693,93010,120,35239,955,061