Team South

CALLCQWWSS160M10MRTTYMNQPARRL DXTOTAL
ACØW2,297,014201,158156,55221,3200137,99202,814,036
AEØMT00006,188006,188
KØEAP00004,280004,280
KØGMK0001001440154
KØMD745,4580197,68213,328031,7840988,252
KØON0000048,664048,664
KØPC97,735057,0753,210014,2080172,228
KØQB00000000
KØTI370,59665,36060,6808,944920120,9780627,478
KØTT0113,120310,320120,890000544,330
KØVH13,4017,5920802,4820023,555
KØYR1,353,61023,16864,51222461,074114,84201,617,430
K1KD0204,84450,7785,856000261,478
K3WT065,75823,2461,78200090,786
K4IU72,18474,03650,3941,02017,28600214,920
K9DU69,264060,5220015,2320145,018
K9MU128,316022,7150000151,031
KAØCSW00000000
KA9FOX921,516010,91450,49631200983,238
KBØEO623,432104,36438,3461,320014,2080781,670
KBØNES003,56424007,832011,636
KBØR00000000
KB9AZZ00000000
KB9S78,69219,46822,7246031,4638,6480161,055
KEØTQI00000000
KIØF211,21873,784119,6911,97676,208102,9120585,789
KNØV57,2007,70823,81514,672000103,395
NØAV367,9200203,83019,388000591,138
NØBK52,2080010,78024,9346,724094,646
NØBM011,118020891214,416026,654
NØBUI197,40059,20000065,9340322,534
NØECK001,6600027,264028,924
NØHJZ34,8049,740115,8667,6000149,7960317,806
NØUR27,47054,600159,5581,56863,24564,6000371,041
N5KB00000000
N9ISN0008400084
NDØC51,91002,8401,984011,376068,110
NGØC137,704035,4424,080000177,226
NYØV1,680035,49016,520033,528087,218
WØBM011,13025,20050427,6692,000066,503
WØGJ156,078003,94845,49100205,517
WØMN07,75818,67618400026,618
WØSHL0016,5601,7768,3219,776036,433
WØZF29,99211,65012,5562,4002,0659,849068,512
W9FZ00000000
WBØU005,0564,06606,400015,522
KEØWPA260000011,376011,636
KZ9V21,6001,67237,8183,84021,4720086,402
KØCD00000000
WBØDYZ013,4200006,512019,932
KØUH11,94604402402,6250015,251
KAØPQW0004,5360004,536
NØBAK00000000
TOTAL:8,130,6081,140,6481,944,522329,134396,9471,036,995012,978,854