Team South

CALLCQWWSS160M10MRTTYMNQPARRL DXWILD CARDTOTAL
ACØW897,600282,88020,608501,6004,200142,7102,956,82335,0484,841,469
AIØM102,27227,0200231,19294586,40000447,829
KØBBC0000094,2750094,275
KØCD019,00000000019,000
KØCN711,83740,6400260,89813,11514,478506,54701,547,515
KØGMK000000000
KØKX1,064,871017,742340,4009,3483,744148,5062301,584,841
KØMD4,452,503162,25264,700950,026037,52281,14405,748,147
KØPC819,082174,4968,00000170,7203,021,31430,4474,224,059
KØTJT176,44454,2720122,158060,164120,9600533,998
KØTT000586,3320113,22200699,554
KØUH0001,90000001,900
KØVH10,0718,42802,226018,97402,76042,459
KØVW96,29200001,1760097,468
KØYR1,976,22400118,80073,008108,784616,43702,893,253
K1KD0215,220101,00763,228023,10000402,555
K4IU406,090158,2300135,74060,88801,542,69065,8352,369,473
K9DU974,45435,07649,41624,6000131,264495,58201,710,392
K9MU05,722089,162000094,884
K9QC000000000
KAØCSW000000000
KAØPQW462,644160,686696179,9880107,464631,70101,543,179
KA9FOX493,576035,90473,628002,114,94002,718,048
KA9VVQ068,48413,53836,366017,47200135,860
KBØEO356,44201,080608,3280109,780353,11501,428,745
KBØGT104,99918,8801234,1007,614000165,605
KBØNES246,46774,7167,28587,30038,22077,16490,15328,750650,055
KB9S556,18568,7423,680151,38063,90170,3781,168,36551,7442,134,375
KEØWPA92,70800112053,14400145,964
KFØGV4,84830,3882,596113,16001,10043,9920196,084
KIØF1,017,891177,17842,616453,84063,901152,670849,30076,7342,834,130
KNØV566,9400484327,00005,712845,06421,2521,766,452
KZ9V057,31242,480107,92022,713144,000306,0720680,497
NØAV1,684,09137,92073,492220,88001,4403,389,69405,407,517
NØBK000000000
NØBM00020,000024,42032,472076,892
NØBUI880,495117,6360131,320085,9021,223,14558,3112,496,809
NØECK0000014,8680014,868
NØHJZ5,339,80075,008109,593726,000137,634248,6402,141,56841,6678,819,910
NØLIW000000000
NØSPN0330072800001,058
NØUR1,717,689154,15824,206280,89665,000140,300139,37431,1482,552,771
N5KB173,00041,634066,6764,6460031,005316,961
NDØC104,60268,388936227,61200748,58487,5801,237,702
NGØC398,51783,49835,51141,470094,392114,6600768,048
NGØE0000045,2120045,212
NYØA0000014,2800014,280
NYØV0000034,3440034,344
WØBM2,513,06585,2107,208436,590122,33174,2001,333,80040,7124,613,116
WØCN469,35000174,6000130,72000774,670
WØGJ004801000000580
WØMN03,162015,55201,2320019,946
WØPMO783,39036,40010,440165,83013,53229,701355,50917,5951,412,397
WØPR62,272106,758105,440814,308110,095126,3121,966,7346,9933,298,912
WØZF169,51867,6545,4602,80011,76030,956030,157318,305
WØZT000000000
W9FZ068,48413,53836,366017,47200135,860
WBØGKH000000000
WBØU000002,580002,580
WØSTV000001,080001,080
WB9YLZ49,28011,662013,06824,10215,45600113,568
KØLTL5,808002,470012,5080020,786
AC9TO00045,30063,901000109,201
WØSHL0001,04400001,044
KØQB00030,464000030,464
TOTAL:29,941,3172,797,524798,1489,055,458910,8542,891,43227,338,245657,96874,390,946