Team South

CALLCQWWSS160M10MRTTYMNQPARRL DXTOTAL
ACØW792,807268,088031,21225,772119,81601,237,695
AEØBC00000000
AIØM1,08041,6068,40019,800043,200160,965275,051
KØBBC22,4250000102,8301,825,3591,950,614
KØCD10,73617,400000030,00058,136
KØCN159,840000000159,840
KØDD00000000
KØGMK00003,63663004,266
KØKX799,41038,02050,78762,16017,0288,642501,9721,478,019
KØMD4,686,655237,86076,664117,676145,31085,0002,733,1988,082,363
KØON00000000
KØPC320,652120,62480,10610,692073,698326,679932,451
KØQB12,32800000012,328
KØTI12,80475,168135,9126,51298,560154,5960483,552
KØTJT018,4760450084,6000103,526
KØTT00250,187215,8520111,5521,966,8602,544,451
KØUH022,2780000022,278
KØVH7,0701,4260006,0481,24215,786
KØYR2,277,185004481,7407141,127,1513,407,238
K1KD107,625246,608172,52026,070071,208484,2421,108,273
K3WT000006,06806,068
K4IU727,584124,286012,64845,2140762,6781,672,410
K9DU256,36041,84484,2164,624045,40813,338445,790
K9MU140,0150000700140,085
K9QC41,261012,50212,02815,1805,676376,494463,141
KAØCSW0000023,380023,380
KAØPQW139,77629,120036,378076,5000281,774
KA9FOX1,157,01771,54031,46345,6840001,305,704
KA9VVQ0006,726024,384031,110
KBØEO556,237060,01035,6160168,300409,2301,229,393
KBØNES59,43050,77234,2244,57821,00063,65059,784293,438
KBØR00000000
KB9S160,07894,08023,0043,39248,30032,850155,040516,744
KEØWPA9180072028,24826,06155,299
KEØZ00000000
KFØGV6,25028,5603,9762,73002,494230,940274,950
KIØF231,600198,74453,88443,57647,880174,900963,6841,714,268
KNØV345,78908,82047,7280078,357480,694
KZ9V54,30643,20814,6854,80011,36266,12048,576243,057
NØAV2,336,58080,106177,99544,44400843,6003,482,725
NØBAK0006,44038,763690045,893
NØBK25,94400000025,944
NØBM017,49002,7844,7569,1804,41238,622
NØBUI845,553128,04012,4662,82072,29382,044541,4911,684,707
NØECK000007,38007,380
NØHJZ1,293,803152,820132,43011,2320125,4301,326,0133,041,728
NØUR1,631,98695,840162,18421,89652,848111,936899,4162,976,106
N5KB032,000000050,10082,100
NDØC447,50552,812015,600028,248302,934847,099
NGØC445,664097,8482,0720125,430148,296819,310
NYØA0002,05204,13006,182
NYØV003,09043,6800128,4800175,250
WØBM697,3296,98053,35210,74610,94414,268890,7001,684,319
WØCN1,939,9630000001,939,963
WØGJ3,062,27240,050127,510720104,7539,8041,300,0664,645,175
WØMN3,6302,4002,8524,2940011,56224,738
WØPR1,182,479218,520204,000128,800116,994116,7881,530,6723,498,253
WØSTV00000000
WØZF67,50335,77611,00010,9203,77447,74225,644202,359
W9FZ0006,726024,384031,110
WBØCFF0041,6770021,000062,677
WBØDYZ00000000
WBØU002,28817,22000019,508
AEØMT021,4620000021,462
NØBEL00001,898001,898
NØSPN000004,48404,484
NGØE000055,88092,4945,670154,044
WB9YLZ0000035,00024,41159,411
KBØGT000001920192
NØMDC00000000
TOTAL:27,067,4492,654,0042,130,0521,083,898943,8852,569,68620,186,83756,635,811