Team South

CALLCQWWSS160M10MRTTYMNQPARRL DXTOTAL
ACØW792,807268,088031,21225,772001,117,879
AEØBC00000000
AIØM1,08041,6068,40019,80000070,886
KØBBC22,42500000022,425
KØCD10,73617,4000000028,136
KØCN159,840000000159,840
KØDD00000000
KØGMK00003,636003,636
KØKX799,41038,02050,78762,16017,02800967,405
KØMD4,686,655237,86076,664117,676145,310005,264,165
KØON00000000
KØPC320,652120,62480,10610,692000532,074
KØQB12,32800000012,328
KØTI12,80475,168135,9126,51298,56000328,956
KØTJT018,476045000018,926
KØTT00250,187215,852000466,039
KØUH022,2780000022,278
KØVH7,0701,426000008,496
KØYR2,277,185004481,740002,279,373
K1KD107,625246,608172,52026,070000552,823
K3WT00000000
K4IU727,584124,286012,64845,21400909,732
K9DU256,36041,84484,2164,624000387,044
K9MU140,015000000140,015
K9QC41,261012,50212,02815,1800080,971
KAØCSW00000000
KAØPQW139,77629,120036,378000205,274
KA9FOX1,157,01771,54031,46345,6840001,305,704
KA9VVQ0006,7260006,726
KBØEO556,237060,01035,616000651,863
KBØNES59,43050,77234,2244,57821,00000170,004
KBØR00000000
KB9S160,07894,08023,0043,39248,30000328,854
KEØWPA9180072000990
KEØZ00000000
KFØGV6,25028,5603,9762,73000041,516
KIØF231,600198,74453,88443,57647,88000575,684
KNØV345,78908,82047,728000402,337
KZ9V54,30643,20814,6854,80011,36200128,361
NØAV2,336,58080,106177,99544,4440002,639,125
NØBAK0006,44038,7630045,203
NØBK25,94400000025,944
NØBM017,49002,7844,7560025,030
NØBUI845,553128,04012,4662,82072,293001,061,172
NØECK00000000
NØHJZ1,293,803152,820132,43011,2320001,590,285
NØUR1,631,98695,840162,18421,89652,848001,964,754
N5KB032,0000000032,000
NDØC447,50552,812015,600000515,917
NGØC445,664097,8482,072000545,584
NYØA0002,0520002,052
NYØV003,09043,68000046,770
WØBM697,3296,98053,35210,74610,94400779,351
WØCN1,939,9630000001,939,963
WØGJ3,062,27240,050127,510720104,753003,335,305
WØMN3,6302,4002,8524,29400013,176
WØPR1,182,479218,520204,000128,800116,994001,850,793
WØSHL3,4981,512000005,010
WØSTV00000000
WØZF67,50335,77611,00010,9203,77400128,973
W9FZ0006,7260006,726
WBØCFF0041,677000041,677
WBØDYZ00000000
WBØU002,28817,22000019,508
AEØMT021,4620000021,462
NØBEL00001,898001,898
NØSPN00000000
NGØE000055,8800055,880
TOTAL:27,070,9472,655,5162,130,0521,083,898943,8850033,884,298