Team South

CALLCQWWSS160M10MRTTYMNQPARRL DXTOTAL
ACØW538,338170,524107,325268,78067,886228,03201,380,885
AEØMT00000000
KØBBC1,55428,140013,616030,360073,670
KØCD14,10918,8005,952000038,861
KØCN754,79752,36831,2124,40880,54613,4560936,787
KØDD045,90458,42540,70205,0400150,071
KØEAP00000000
KØGMK000256000256
KØKX522,683101,33068,648146,12430,9597,2800877,024
KØMD1,765,345279,450181,116444,080111,60513,55202,795,148
KØON89312,09600095,0040107,993
KØPC378,840131,04476,608104,0645,587180,1200876,263
KØQB0005,7000005,700
KØTI75,300189,492182,2654,380119,415110,7840681,636
KØTJT1,0258,8205982,736028,952042,131
KØTT867,5600269,400506,2200114,57601,757,756
KØUH1,1220005,6002,00008,722
KØVH22,92011,0402,20013,468073,3460122,974
KØYR1,331,230114,80090,47233,27645,080130,89601,745,754
K1KD0237,380161,6400021,9120420,932
K3WT95,58017,23637,67432,376000182,866
K4IU374,400155,362112,340110,66823,46050,7680826,998
K9DU209,5470112,03532,736084,6400438,958
K9MU00021,3720532021,904
KAØCSW0000017,424017,424
KAØPQW82,41862,580067,344063,3600275,702
KA9FOX783,38132,41470,97514,1122,95240,6780944,512
KBØEO498,35958,240105,952154,440052,1520869,143
KBØNES589034,2242,788048,488086,089
KBØR14,24042,27697,6052,272000156,393
KB9S406,09873,12652,19362,40036,19023,7600653,767
KEØTQI00000000
KEØWPA9,000002,400021,140032,540
KIØF881,09171,324142,044221,440106,656138,73601,561,291
KNØV324,94507,289157,64805,7720495,654
KZ9V44,14128,73245,18723,93615,1051,6560158,757
NØAV1,404,212075,27094,3800001,573,862
NØBAK10,30400000010,304
NØBK484,48971,694048,77657,55215,8000678,311
NØBM017,29202,3401,1180020,750
NØBUI586,122100,76249,91564,99266,67492,9260961,391
NØECK003,0692,10063014,946020,745
NØHJZ984,633215,050155,380164,00056,925212,64001,788,628
NØUR607,647114,46097,60558,60852,200112,42001,042,940
N5KB0003,6001,250004,850
N9ISN00000000
NDØC197,83943,0502,64052,992027,6760324,197
NGØC391,90548,602107,73424,288064,0320636,561
NYØV0080,27883,676099,5220263,476
WØBM161,5528,32023,3733,740086,1720283,157
WØGJ2,027,65920,492123,192140,452119,6461,70002,433,141
WØMN5,60021,6726,60021,62000055,492
WØSHL00030,56200030,562
WØSTV00000000
WØZF43,563028,2467,2967,50011,520098,125
W9FZ00035,802021,756057,558
WBØDYZ1,03217,58400015,708034,324
WBØU0015,59445,92000061,514
AIØM50,50520,00815491,152083,1420244,961
NYØA03,64807,600025,728036,976
AEØBC03,4800002,74406,224
WØZT00000000
WBØCFF0003,672065,946069,618
WØPR00088,044108,775120,8880317,707
WØSU00000000
K9QC000020,5262,624023,150
KFØGV0000011,448011,448
TOTAL:16,956,5672,648,5922,822,4293,569,3541,143,8372,693,754029,834,533