Team South

CALLCQWWSS160M10MRTTYMNQPARRL DXTOTAL
ACØW2,297,014201,158156,55221,3200137,9922,557,5835,371,619
AEØMT00006,188006,188
KØEAP00004,28003,6487,928
KØGMK0001001440154
KØMD745,4580197,68213,328031,784238,0051,226,257
KØON0000048,664048,664
KØPC97,735057,0753,210014,2082,593,5892,765,817
KØQB00000000
KØTI370,59665,36060,6808,944920120,978286,416913,894
KØTT0113,120310,320120,890000544,330
KØVH13,4017,5920802,48205,70029,255
KØYR1,353,61023,16864,51222461,074114,842202,5001,819,930
K1KD0204,84450,7785,856000261,478
K3WT065,75823,2461,78200090,786
K4IU72,18474,03650,3941,02017,2860266,742481,662
K9DU69,264060,5220015,232153,117298,135
K9MU128,316022,7150000151,031
KAØCSW00000000
KA9FOX921,516010,91450,4963120538,4881,521,726
KBØEO623,432104,36438,3461,320014,208626,1721,407,842
KBØNES003,56424007,832011,636
KBØR00000000
KB9AZZ00000000
KB9S78,69219,46822,7246031,4638,648168,264329,319
KEØTQI00000000
KIØF211,21873,784119,6911,97676,208102,912115,632701,421
KNØV57,2007,70823,81514,672006,630110,025
NØAV367,9200203,83019,388001,072,8121,663,950
NØBK52,2080010,78024,9346,724094,646
NØBM011,118020891214,416026,654
NØBUI197,40059,20000065,934217,464539,998
NØECK001,6600027,264028,924
NØHJZ34,8049,740115,8667,6000149,79632,640350,446
NØUR27,47054,600159,5581,56863,24564,600678,8881,049,929
N5KB00000000
N9ISN0008400084
NDØC51,91002,8401,984011,376100,806168,916
NGØC137,704035,4424,08000137,088314,314
NYØV1,680035,49016,520033,528087,218
WØBM011,13025,20050427,6692,000066,503
WØGJ156,078003,94845,491062,640268,157
WØMN07,75818,676184002,92529,543
WØSHL0016,5601,7768,3219,77626,11262,545
WØZF29,99211,65012,5562,4002,0659,84922,15290,664
W9FZ0000023,422023,422
WBØU005,0564,06606,400015,522
KEØWPA260000011,3764,41616,052
KZ9V21,6001,67237,8183,84021,472019,947106,349
KØCD00000013,26613,266
WBØDYZ013,4200006,5125,50825,440
KØUH11,94604402402,6250015,251
KAØPQW0004,5360035,21739,753
NØBAK000000189189
KØDD00000076,63276,632
TOTAL:8,130,6081,140,6481,944,522329,134396,9471,060,41710,271,18823,273,464