CQWW

CQWW North

CALLRTTYSSBCWTOTAL
AAØAC0
AAØAJ0
AAØAW588,557319,116620,5001,528,173
ABØR0
AEØEE3,32128,6203,06035,001
AE5E0
KØAD281,162361,391862,5961,505,149
KØBBB135,708135,708
KØDSL0
KØEA348,012525,100873,112
KØGW0
KØHB759,681130,036889,717
KØIR29,53229,532
KØJJR620,544347,160397,0151,364,719
KØJM0
KØKP0
KØMPH125,950203,020314,364643,334
KØPK19,78319,783
KØQEI0
KØRC257,131216,7951,330,4501,804,376
KØRJW0
KØSIX0
KØSV201,60012,600214,200
KØTC197,78415,960183,200396,944
KØTG990,434292,8001,283,234
KØTI684684
KØTLG0
KØUU0
KØVG2310001139484,108326,502
KØXQ0
KA8HDE120,73647,813111,132279,681
KCØDMF0
KCØMKS0
KCØNFB11,31011,310
KCØRET0
KDØOIX0
KEØOR0
KEØTL38,325179,677218,002
KJØP0
KMØO1,081,6131,081,613
NØAT411,026361,208605,6401,377,874
NØHDR0
NØKK13,172322,812335,984
NØMK0
NØOK24,21983,968108,187
NØTJN10,6927,81018,502
NØTXW0
NØUJJ23,76025,53649,296
NØUK8,680160,008168,688
NØVRM77,08877,088
NØXT0
NAØN0
NDØTS26,69126,691
NE9U535,0622,506,7603,041,822
NIØK9,57665,0964,94079,612
NRØT58,947179,677161,297399,921
WØAAE76,296189,954266,250
WØADL35,45135,451
WØDC191,208191,208
WØELT849,828530,072717,3842,097,284
WØERP0
WØJM0
WØLM13,1046,49019,594
WØOR263,0921,460,6901,723,782
WØPI67,375133,650201,025
WØRX92,46019892,658
WØUC71,734414,770486,504
WØZQ197,7067,367205,073
W6GMT0
WAØLIF64,68058,520123,200
WAØMHJ10,890241,736217,536470,162
WAØTXJ0
WAØWOV0
WBØN0
WBØVHF0
WI9P0
WI9WI929,259929,259
WKØB0
WQØN0
KØOB124,836191,240316,076
WØSEI0
KEØVNY0
KAØLDG0
TOTAL:7,132,1985,315,81013,033,95725,481,965

CQWW South

CALLRTTYSSBCWTOTAL
ACØW897,600897,600
AIØM102,272102,272
KØBBC0
KØCD0
KØCN551,880124,34135,616711,837
KØDD0
KØGMK0
KØKX414,477165,760484,6341,064,871
KØMD1,086,6793,365,8244,452,503
KØPC168,454650,628819,082
KØTJT160,37016,074176,444
KØTT0
KØUH0
KØVH7,9652,10610,071
KØVW96,29296,292
KØYR646,380612,066717,7781,976,224
K1KD0
K4IU64,770341,320406,090
K9DU46,104928,350974,454
K9MU0
K9QC0
KAØCSW0
KAØPQW143,354319,290462,644
KA9FOX493,576493,576
KA9VVQ0
KBØEO11,280161,400183,762356,442
KBØGT48,5109,17947,310104,999
KBØNES63,195103,54479,728246,467
KB9S89,69426,400440,091556,185
KEØWPA92,70892,708
KFØGV4,8484,848
KIØF61,845550,254405,7921,017,891
KNØV566,940566,940
KZ9V0
NØAV85,1361,598,9551,684,091
NØBK0
NØBM0
NØBUI57,81422,594800,087880,495
NØECK0
NØHJZ354,8783,469,5921,515,3305,339,800
NØLIW0
NØSPN0
NØUR608,646257,920851,1231,717,689
N5KB173,000173,000
NDØC101,5203,082104,602
NGØC185,261213,256398,517
NGØE0
NYØA0
NYØV0
WØBM891,150760,128861,7872,513,065
WØCN469,350469,350
WØGJ0
WØMN0
WØPMO128,205381,951273,234783,390
WØPR62,27262,272
WØZF86,02083,498169,518
WØZT0
W9FZ0
WBØGKH0
WBØU0
WØSTV0
WB9YLZ49,28049,280
KØLTL5,8085,808
AC9TO0
WØSHL0
KØQB0
TOTAL:4,096,98110,792,19115,052,14529,941,317