CQWW

CQWW North

CALLRTTYSSBCWTOTAL
AAØAW122,558224,710425,544772,812
AEØEE12,56137,506127,262177,329
KØAD520,576250,470619,9201,390,966
KØCV0
KØEA299,796662,550962,346
KØGW0
KØHB315,120204,892520,012
KØIR91,9361,576,1401,668,076
KØJA0
KØJE0
KØJJR509,379330,498225,0601,064,937
KØJM52,65052,650
KØKP0
KØMKL129,255129,255
KØMPH82,256263,562360,334706,152
KØNOC0
KØOB0
KØPK305,172305,172
KØQEI11,93411,934
KØRC448,240271,4221,039,6401,759,302
KØRJW0
KØSIX0
KØSV141,4263,268144,694
KØTC253,02863,30898,629414,965
KØTG1,466,55632,45092,6851,591,691
KØTLG44,3885,87113,44663,705
KØUU0
KØVG56,95256,952
KØXQ0
KBØBRO0
NØTJN14,50414,504
KCØMKS0
KCØNFB4,5104,510
KCØRET0
KDØOIX38,49738,497
KEØOR12,56137,50650,067
KEØTL0
KJØP0
KMØO333,201333,201
NØAT945,747401,996279,5381,627,281
NØHDR0
NØIJ0
NØKK39,86131,200607,841678,902
NØMK0
NØODK0
NØOK120,393132,462252,855
NØRMJ0
NØTXW0
NØUJJ33,52832,78566,313
NØUK10,400475,887486,287
NØVRM31,09631,096
NØXT0
NAØN0
NE9U1,426,6631,982,0303,408,693
NIØK58,20056,159114,359
NRØT27,000254,190274,699555,889
VA4JP129,255129,255
WØAAE2,433,5202,433,520
WØAD16,281150,742167,023
WØDC63,84063,840
WØELT528,450232,526760,976
WØERP2,0702,070
WØJM463,263463,263
WØLM10,85710,857
WØOR125,188761,292886,480
WØPI78,02351,55583,545213,123
WØRX133,320306,234111,720551,274
WØSEI0
WØUC110,952240,448351,400
WØZQ278,16012,705290,865
W6GMT0
WAØLIF46,1122,88061,924110,916
WAØMHJ1,303,5001,230,0962,533,596
WAØRBW0
WAØTXJ17,47217,472
WAØWOV0
WBØJRH0
WBØN311,892254,135351,177917,204
WBØVHF254,190254,190
WGØM0
WI9WI586,6561,109,1251,695,781
WKØB0
WQØN0
AAØAC0
KØBLU0
WI9P6,1746,174
AE5E409,932409,932
KØBBB0
TOTAL:6,751,0157,883,08617,090,51431,724,615

CQWW South

CALLRTTYSSBCWTOTAL
ACØW582,560808,9201,391,480
AIØM203,352203,352
KØBBC0
KØCD21,210156,090177,300
KØCN455,680545,445517,0321,518,157
KØGMK6,8316,831
KØKX568,656501,336690,8001,760,792
KØMD2,116,010162,2882,278,298
KØPC17,220154,176317,817489,213
KØQB0
KØTI38,0684,50842,576
KØTJT155,232155,232
KØTT0
KØUH0
KØVH2,0132,013
KØYR423,687828,429670,2081,922,324
K1KD388,806194,920583,726
K3WT0
K4IU184,32084,270268,590
K9DU79,856711,599791,455
K9MU0
K9QC161,920161,920
KAØCSW0
KAØPQW109,056109,056
KA9FOX288,252288,252
KA9VVQ0
KBØEO153,008380,760533,768
KBØGT62,55662,556
KBØNES91,35031,7909,360132,500
KB9S13,992208,915222,907
KEØWPA37,20637,206
KFØGV0
KIØF303,50627,285379,129709,920
KNØV294,674294,674
KZ9V1,07326,80027,873
NØAV113,3482,691,8522,805,200
NØBAK0
NØBEL0
NØBK0
NØBM9,1599,159
NØBUI505,92640,320545,7901,092,036
NØECK0
NØHJZ535,3084,873,680676,2006,085,188
NØLIW0
NØSPN0
NØUR600,030321,745769,9641,691,739
N5KB194,000194,000
NDØC47,229163,185210,414
NGØC422,177676,2001,098,377
NGØE364,3641,071365,435
NYØA0
NYØV0
WØBM150,0601,006,020429,9031,585,983
WØCN1,919,4561,919,456
WØGJ68,552522,190590,742
WØMN23,56023,560
WØPMO63,540279,36030,738373,638
WØPR524,44692,130359,090975,666
WØSHL0
WØZF2,183188,57715,022205,782
W9FZ0
WBØCFF0
WBØU0
WB8MIW0
WB9YLZ25,52625,526
KØVW0
WØZT400,464400,464
KØDD0
WBØGKH0
TOTAL:7,142,15413,273,85113,408,33133,824,336