CQWW

CQWW North

CALLRTTYSSBCWTOTAL
AAØAC0
AAØAW148,676239,094269,618657,388
ABØRE0
AE5E0
KØGW0
KØIR11,77227,168939,546978,486
KØJA0
KØJE0
KØJJR572,460348,492274,6471,195,599
KØJP3,04053,99849,320106,358
KØMKL142,42548142,473
KØPK44,01044,010
KØRC36,4322,496345,475384,403
KØRJW167,698167,698
KØSIX0
KØSV79,7501,21980,969
KØTC71,76060,210131,970
KØTG5,14315,40520,548
KØXQ0
KBØMPV0
KCØMKS0
KCØNFB0
KC9PTP0
KEØVNY0
KMØO629,675629,675
NØIJ0
NØODK0
NØOK22,695115,168206,568344,431
NØRMJ12041,204
NØUJJ21,68021,680
NØVRM5,0405,040
NØXT0
NEØU23,114733,436756,550
NE9U0
NIØK544,488188,078732,566
NUØW0
VE3CX0
VE3RUA0
WØDC141,911141,911
WØERP7,392109,2502,204118,846
WØLM28,14128,141
WØPI29,55559,202241,704330,461
WØRX104,600217,588322,188
WØSEI0
W6GMT10,66410,664
WAØLIF9994,57639,85245,427
WAØMHJ695,780834,0001,529,780
WAØWOV0
WI9WI687,47083,000770,470
KØKP44,06944,069
WØUC0
KØQEI0
WQØN0
NØTXW0
TOTAL:1,981,1872,803,9774,957,8419,743,005

CQWW Hennepin

CALLRTTYSSBCWTOTAL
ADØMJ0
AEØEE2,0653,95670,05076,071
KØAD498,845292,825996,2521,787,922
KØCOM0
KØCV0
KØEA217,511497,457714,968
KØHB92,46010,332172,530275,322
KØJM7,5957,595
KØMPH100,98036,33098,098235,408
KØOB91,64091,640
KØQC0
KØTLG3,8401,7925,632
KØUU1,2241,224
KØVG3,5553,555
KCØDMF0
KCØRET0
KEØOR123,938123,938
KEØTL0
KJØP61,7601,766
NØAT494,680160,1301,474,3192,129,129
NØKBD0
NØKK15,28815,288
NØMK0
NØUK8,687339,598348,285
N2RSC0
NAØN1,055,2301,055,230
NRØL0
NRØT12,865118,63838,186169,689
WØAAE0
WØAD0
WØLED0
WØOR126,20515,264141,469
WØZQ68,40068,400
WAØRBW0
WAØTXJ0
WBØN247,422194,110441,532
WGØM0
KØNØC0
TOTAL:1,521,5631,109,7025,062,7987,694,063

CQWW South

CALLRTTYSSBCWTOTAL
ACØW140,965309,920233,523684,408
AEØBC0
AIØM828828
KØBBC21,17021,170
KØCD4,2183,2487,466
KØCN126,445126,445
KØDD0
KØGMK0
KØKX209,338164,615383,364757,317
KØMD120,6501,930,0582,097,6304,148,338
KØON0
KØPC78,894237,336316,230
KØQB0
KØTI0
KØTJT0
KØTT0
KØUH0
KØVH5,5041,5667,070
KØYR568,816782,635716,0402,067,491
K1KD105,096105,096
K3WT0
K4IU143,550256,536258,456658,542
K9DU248,008248,008
K9MU128,876128,876
K9QC31,12231,122
KAØCSW0
KAØPQW115,056160,506275,562
KA9FOX183,274940,3381,123,612
KA9VVQ0
KBØEO221,312286,977508,289
KBØNES3,28626,40028,25457,940
KBØR0
KB9S34,71026,95691,606153,272
KEØWPA918918
KEØZ0
KFØGV5,1985,198
KIØF218,064218,064
KNØV319,634319,634
KZ9V2,99737,00440,001
NØAV2,258,7702,258,770
NØBAK0
NØBK23,47823,478
NØBM0
NØBUI182,832207,192401,128791,152
NØECK0
NØHJZ319,770401,380523,8001,244,950
NØUR469,035315,100682,4401,466,575
N5KB2,392184,33817,458204,188
NDØC230,426203,625434,051
NGØC392,04210,620402,662
NYØA0
NYØV0
WØBM149,129246,648271,173666,950
WØCN3,528,3193,528,319
WØGJ193,4301,586,316687,6002,467,346
WØMN2,4642,464
WØPR61,716316,800626,3141,004,830
WØIY0
WØSTV0
WØZF17,08839,3308,87565,293
W9FZ0
WBØCFF0
WBØDYZ0
WBØU0
AEØMT0
NØBEL0
NØSPN0
NGØE0
WB9YLZ0
KBØGT0
KØEAP5,0055,005
TOTAL:2,753,66112,030,91211,792,35726,576,930