Team North

CALLCQWWSS160M10MRTTYMNQPARRL DXTOTAL
AAØAC00000000
AAØAW657,388119,33221,67029,67031,21229,580362,0521,250,904
ABØRE00000000
AE5E00000000
KØGW0000015,846015,846
KØIR978,48603,92043,200118,65064,96201,209,218
KØJA01,8040002,92404,728
KØJE01,804000001,804
KØJJR1,195,599118,41847,80818,56057,90419,764136,1161,594,169
KØJP106,358000028,7280135,086
KØMKL142,473000000142,473
KØPK44,010020,5520049,728194,622308,912
KØRC384,4030110,20826,800038,912716,4841,276,807
KØRJW167,698001,3940022,914192,006
KØSIX0008,4780108,0000116,478
KØSV80,96928,7124,14817,664029,85054,720216,063
KØTC131,97046,80415,840029,18452,24437,656313,698
KØTG20,548103,622338,1401,52040,60091,00011,502606,932
KØXQ00000000
KBØMPV00000000
KCØMKS0000061,824061,824
KCØNFB000644,1821,33405,580
KC9PTP00000000
KEØVNY00000000
KMØO629,67563,80412,46417,760015,048258,240996,991
NØIJ00000000
NØODK00000000
NØOK344,431065,26840,8280115,772405,895972,194
NØRMJ1,204000018,460019,664
NØUJJ21,6809,88803060019,90251,776
NØVRM5,0402,58001675918,86828,86056,123
NØXT00000132,4620132,462
NEØU756,55017,73261,600000349,4521,185,334
NE9U0168,504215,476115,464017,7100517,154
NIØK732,566000078,0080810,574
NUØW00000000
VE3CX00000000
VE3RUA00000000
WØDC141,91101,520012,64400156,075
WØERP118,84653,24837,044160000209,298
WØLM28,1418807,676649,9001,026047,687
WØPI330,461150,42862,92847,48847,302182,928232,9981,054,533
WØRX322,188000053,5800375,768
WØSEI0029,1062,4440014,27445,824
W6GMT10,66411,00204,320814028,11654,916
WAØLIF45,42712,5027,1284,53613,1765,60015,840104,209
WAØMHJ1,529,78070,940117,30288,3245,45963,5941,413,1323,288,531
WAØWOV023,0620000023,062
WI9WI770,47068,22200000838,692
KØKP44,06981615,10057600060,561
WØUC0031,08821,128017,110243,141312,467
KØQEI000960000960
WQØN0000023,0401223,052
NØTXW0000007,0207,020
TOTAL:9,743,0051,074,1041,225,986491,724371,7861,337,9024,552,94818,797,455