Team Hennepin

CALLCQWWSS160M10MRTTYMNQPARRL DXTOTAL
ADØMJ00000000
AEØEE6,51250,82009,66617,64982,00015,360182,007
KØAD1,902,017250,448112,34344,72069,12077,604657,2493,113,501
KØCOM00000000
KØCV03,162624600003,846
KØEA802,38293,00857,53240,59800511,8331,505,353
KØHB294,177240,91213,160192054,912319,500922,853
KØJM7,59523,43002,50800108,756142,289
KØMPH258,097129,09614411,64830,33658,488179,460667,269
KØOB100,040114,25005,600000219,890
KØQC00000000
KØTLG2,38001,520015,57648828,37448,338
KØUU04,92800048,438053,366
KØVG3,55505,7921,79214,208099,222124,569
KCØDMF045,90000073,6980119,598
KCØRET019,7722386,8645,86321,716054,453
KEØOR138,2677,12800003,774149,169
KEØTL00005,03125,872030,903
KJØP00000000
NØAT2,287,813236,712118,42215,42483,810241,395,2134,137,418
NØKBD00000000
NØKK18,39226,00022,4007,776023,40022,680120,648
NØMK0021,568000021,568
NØUK375,34736,450024,3200011,787447,904
N2RSC00000000
NAØN1,066,520180,93665,664000224,1001,537,220
NRØL00000000
NRØT190,881062,77641,68813,86025,872115,377450,454
WØAAE083,160006,1328,112097,404
WØAD0017,4205,56800022,988
WØLED00000000
WØOR154,762197,160000131,580731,7901,215,292
WØZQ70,45283,53644,26538,10039,812118,2600394,425
WAØRBW0001,200013,110014,310
WAØTXJ00004,329004,329
WBØN0000011,088011,088
WGØM00000000
KØNØC058,52604566,98112,400078,363
TOTAL:7,679,1891,885,334543,868258,180312,707787,0624,424,47515,890,815